OFFICE BEARERS / EC MEMBERS OF KBGA 2017-2019

OFFICE BEARERS

Name Hatty Positon Contact no
Murthy R Mulligoor PATRON 9986980863
Karunanidi A Thangadu PRESIDENT 9900917902
Sudhakar R Thangadu VICE PRESIDENT 9343796424
Karthick H Manthanai SECRETARY 8088566015
Vinothkumar M Belithala JOINT SECRETARY 7259519531
Sagadevan H Yedakkadu TREASURER 8088227003
Vasanth M Palada JOINT TREASURER 9986886197
Devaraj J Milithane AUDITOR 9880633051

EC MEMBERS

Name Hatty Positon Contact no
Anbezhilan K Mel Kundha EC MEMBER 9986955726
Dinesh M Adhigaratty EC MEMBER 9916910210
Ganesan S Melur Hosahatty EC MEMBER 9880383300
Krishnamurthy Selakkorai EC MEMBER 9047960296
Mohan A R EC MEMBER 9845669964
Nagulan.J Balacola EC MEMBER 9886336409
Naveen kumar R Kenthorai EC MEMBER 8095596492
Prabhagaran.N Mulligoor EC MEMBER 9845115604
Raj Mohan EC MEMBER 9880587542
Rajeshkannan S Mel Kundha EC MEMBER 9845810416
Raman G Sholur EC MEMBER 9880739785
Ravikumar L Kenthorai EC MEMBER 9845447321
Saravanan S Yedakkadu EC MEMBER 9845794166
Senthilnathan R Mullimalai EC MEMBER 9739098743
Shrivanna Kumar S Bikkatti EC MEMBER 9845850800